ELECTRO from PRIMO'S IMPERIUM

DOB: 04. 11. 2015
SIRE: CONAN from PRIMO’S IMPERIUM
DAM: Ina von der Maxi Rott
CHIP: 191100000144186
PEDIGREE No. SLRRW 0033507
Eye color: 2B
Height: 66 cm
Weight: 68 kg
Full leight: 72 cm
Muzzle: 8,5 cm
Head: 15 cm
HD: FREE
ED: B/L
JLPP: FREE
DNA: Certificat (blood)
SLO Certificat: BH, ZTP

AVAILABLE FROZEN or CHILLEN SEMEN – SHIPPEN WORLDWIDE
If You are interested in semen feel free to contact me!

CH.J. of Slovenia
CH. of Slovenia
VICE PUPPY ADRK WORLD WINNER ’16
KS Croatia / BEST MALE PUPPY in SHOW
46. ADRK KS Germany ’16 / V3
SPREEJUGENDSIEGER ’16
VICE SALZLANDJUGENDSIEGER ’17
BAD RODACHTALSIEGER +J.BOB + BOS
VII. SILVER CUB / V1
KS Croatia ’17 / KLUBSIEGER ’17
KS Hungary / V4
ADRK World Show Hungary / V3
ADRK SCHWABEN SIEGER / V1
47. ADRK KS Germany / V5
National CAC Show Trbovlje / V1, BOB, BOG + BEST in SHOW
MEMORIA Leroy (Italy) / V1
X. SENZA FRONTIERE / V1
INTERNATIONAL CACIB Lipica / BOB, BEST in GROUP
TUSCANY SIEGER ’17 / V1, CAC
KS Italy / V2
I. KOPRIVNICA SIEGER / V1
SPECIAL RW SHOW Vertojba (SLO) / V1, BEST of BREED
MIDDLE EUROPE CUP Hungary / V1 ,CAC
M.A.R.K. CLUB WINNER SHOW (H) / AUSLANDSIEGER + KLUBSIEGER ’18

  ELECTRO from PRIMO’S IMPERIUM   
DATESHOWJUDGECLASSRESULT
02.03.’16KS Italy Vladimir Zec (Cro)babyVP2
28.05.ADRK World Show in Germany ’16Bruno B. Morstabilini (I)puppyVP 2, VICE PUPPY ADRK WORLD WINNER
11.06.10. CROATIAN CLUB SHOW ’16Erika Stepanauskiene (LT)puppyVP1, BEST MALE PUPPY IN SHOW
25.06.2. ALTEN FESTUNG SIEGEREdgar Hellmann (ADRK)puppyVP1, BEST MALE PUPPY, BOB PUPPY
26.08.DESSAU showSiegmund Trebshuh (ADRK)9-15 classV1, Res.Jgd-CAC, res.Anw Dt.Jgd, Ch.VDH
27.08.46. ADRK Klubsieger Dessau ’16Anton Spiendler (ADRK)9-15 classV3
04.09. 24.National dog show of all breeds Trbovlje (SLO)Katja Rožman (Slo)9-15 classV1, Junior Winner, Best male, BOS
08.10.International dog show CACIB Lipica day I. (SLO)Igor Mioc (HR)9-18 classV1, Junior Winner, Junior BOB + Crufts question
09.10.International dog show CACIB Lipica day II. (SLO)Dainora Sudeikiene (LT)9-18 classV1, Junior Winner, best male, BOS, BECAME JUNIOR CH. of SLOVENIA
27.11.28. SPREESCHAU Spreejugendsieger 2016 (D)Siegmund Trebschuh (ADRK)9-15 classV1, Jgd.CAC, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, SPREEJUGENDSIEGER ’16
16.04.’17International dog show CACIB Pohorje SloveniaCvetka Bogovcic (SLO)openV1, CAC, CACIB, BEST MALE and BOB
29.04.4.SALZLANDSCHAU BG AscherslebenClaudia Meixner (ADRK)12-18 classV1, Res.Jgd.-CAC, Res.Amw.Dt.Jgd.Ch.VDH, VICE SALZLANDJUGENSIEGER
30.04. 10. BAD RODACHTAL SHOWAnton Spiendler (ADRK)12-18 classV1, Jgd.-CAC, Amw.Dt.Jgd.Ch.VDH, JUGEN SIEGER, JUGEN BOB + BOS! Become YOUNG ADRK CHAMPION
05.05.VII. SILVER CUP KragujevacPavel Lavrinovic (RUS)intermediaV1
06.05.IFR Serbia Kragujavec Radisa Stojadinovic (SRB)intermediaSG – V ???
13.05.11. CROATIAN KLUBSIEGERHans Jürgen Radtke (ADRK)intermediaV1, CAC, BOS + KLUBSIEGER
14.05.KLUBSIEGER SLOVENIASrdjan Knezevic (SRB)intermediaV1, CAC
03.06KLUBSIEGER HungarySiegmund Trebshuh (ADRK)openV4
04.06.ADRK World Show in HungaryHajas IstvanopenV3
23.06.PASS BHMojca TomincBH
18.08. ADRK SCHWABENSIEGERSCHAU ’17Ramona Jürgen Radtke (ADRK)intermediaV1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
19.08. 47. ADRK Klubsieger AusburgSiegmund Trebshuh (ADRK)intermediaV5
27.08.National CAC show TrbobljeCsabe Pettko (HUN), Štefan Šinko (SLO)openV1, CAC, BOB, BOG, BEST IN SHOW
09.09.2. RADUNO Veneto MEMORIA Leroy von HaysherkAnton Spiendler (ADRK)intermediaV1, CAC
10.09.X. SENZA FRONTIERENicola Parrini (I)intermediaV1, r.CAC
07.10.International Dog Show Lipica I. (SLO)Olga Šinko (SLO), Gunther Ehrenreicd (AT)openV1, CAC, CACIB, BEST MALE, BEST of BREED + BEST of GROUP & Crufts qualification ’18
13.10.TUSCANY SIEGER 2017Igor Dubovenko (UR)intermediaV1, CAC
15.10.KLUBSIEGER ItalyNeil Perkins (RSA)intermediaV2
21.10.I.KOPRIVNICA SIEGER Special RW Show Croatia Aleksander Vukelic (SRB)intermediaV1
28.10.4. Fekete Laszlo Memorial ShowClaudia Meixner (ADRK)intermediaV2, r.CAC
09.12.SPECIAL SHOW for ROTTWEILER Vertojba (SLO)Miran Mars (SLO)openV1, CAC, BEST MALE, BOB, SLO.BEAUTY CH. (CH. SLO)
17.02.’18International dog show CACIB Celje day I. (SLO)Suncica Lazic (SRB)championV1, CAC, r.CACIB
18.02.International dog show CACIB Winter Winner SLO)Peter Friederich (ADRK, VDH)championV1, CAC, r.CACIB
03.03.5. LASZLO FEKETE MEMORIAL SHOW Hungry Werner Walter (ADRK)championV2, r.CAC
04.03.5. HMRE CLUB WINNER SHOW Hungry Edgar Hellmann (ADRK)championV2, r.CAC
31.03.MIDDLE EUROPE CUP Hungry Gagic Aleksandar (SRB)championV1, CAC
01.04.M.Á.R.K. KLUB WINNER SHOW HungryAnton Spiendler (ADRK)championV1, CAC, KLUBSIEGER, AUSLANDSIEGER + BOS
19.05.SCHWABENSIEGER Show Augsburg (Germany)Edgar Hellmann (ADRK)championV5
21.05.ADRK WORLD SHOW Augsburg (Germany)Werner Walter (ADRK)championV5
26.05.12. CROATIAN KLUBSIEGERMick Svaljek (AUS)championV4
04.10.1. ADRK WINNER SHOW Lustadt (D)Ivan Ristovic (SRB)openV5
05.10.46. ADRK KLUBSIEGER Lustadt ’18 (D)Edgar Hellmann (ADRK)openV8
13.10.GOLD CUP WINNER HungaryOliver Simon (Cro)championV1, CAC
14.10.VII. ALBA REGIA CUP WINNER HungaryChristian Bernbacher (A)championV1, CAC

Electro & Fantasy ’18
https://youtu.be/MLH_dZUTkts